15:00
MS
Everton
2 : 0
Crystal Palace
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
Hertha BSC
1 : 1
Freiburg
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
M'gladbach
4 : 0
1. FSV Mainz 05
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
Hamburg
0 : 0
Bochum
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
Jahn Regensburg
1 : 1
SV Darmstadt 98
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
Paderborn
0 : 0
Union Berlin
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Zwickau
2 : 2
FC Hansa Rostock
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Karlsruhe
2 : 5
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
SC Preussen 06 Munster
1 : 0
Kickers Würzburg
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Rayo Vallecano
1 : 2
Getafe
Bahis Yap
14:15
MS
Eibar
1 : 1
AT.Bilbao
Bahis Yap
16:30
MS
Huesca
0 : 2
Espanyol
Bahis Yap
18:45
MS
Real Betis Balompie
0 : 1
Valladolid
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Mallorca
1 : 1
UD Extremadura
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Lugo
1 : 0
Gimnastic
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Albacete Balompie
1 : 1
Almeira
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
CF Reus Deportiu
2 : 1
CF Rayo Majadahonda
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
Zaragoza
1 : 1
Teneriffa
Bahis Yap
18:30
MS
Cadiz
0 : 0
Sporting Gijon
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Frosinone
3 : 3
Empoli
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Bologna
2 : 2
Torino
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Chievo
1 : 5
Atalanta
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
0 : 2
Lazio
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Fiorentina
1 : 1
Cagliari
Bahis Yap
18:30
MS
Inter
1 : 0
Milan
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919
2 : 1
Perugia
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Venezia
1 : 1
Verona
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Lecce
1 : 2
Palermo
Bahis Yap
13:00
Virtus Entella
0 : 0
Lucchese
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
0 : 1
Alessandria
Bahis Yap
14:30
MS
Arezzo
2 : 0
Albissola 2010
Bahis Yap
14:30
MS
Juventus U23
2 : 2
Robur Siena
Bahis Yap
14:30
MS
Pistoiese
0 : 2
Novara
Bahis Yap
14:30
MS
Pro Patria
1 : 4
Piacenza
Bahis Yap
14:30
MS
Pro Vercelli
0 : 0
US Citta Di Pontedera
Bahis Yap
18:30
MS
Pro Piacenza
0 : 1
Cueno
Bahis Yap
12:30
MS
Albinoleffe
0 : 2
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
Bahis Yap
12:30
MS
Fano
1 : 1
Sanbenedettese
Bahis Yap
12:30
MS
Fermana
2 : 0
LR Vicenza Virtus
Bahis Yap
12:30
MS
Gubbio
0 : 0
FC Sudtirol
Bahis Yap
12:30
MS
SS Monza 1912
0 : 1
Teramo
Bahis Yap
14:30
MS
Pordenone
2 : 1
Renate
Bahis Yap
14:30
MS
Ravenna
1 : 1
Feralpisalo
Bahis Yap
16:30
MS
Imolese Calcio
3 : 1
Rimini
Bahis Yap
16:30
MS
Virtus Vecomp Verona
0 : 3
Giana Erminio
Bahis Yap
12:30
MS
Siracusa
0 : 1
Potenza
Bahis Yap
13:00
AS Viterbese Castrense
0 : 0
Cavese
Bahis Yap
14:30
MS
Rende Calcio 1968
3 : 0
AS Bisceglie
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Montpellier
2 : 0
Bordeaux
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
St.Etienne
1 : 1
Rennes
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Nice
0 : 1
Ol.Marsilya
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Atlanta United FC
2 : 1
Chicago Fire
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Dc United
3 : 1
New York City FC
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Montreal Impact
2 : 0
Toronto FC
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Orlando City SC
2 : 1
Columbus Crew
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Philadelphia Union
0 : 1
NY Metrostars
Bahis Yap
21:00
40'
FC Dallas
0 : 0
Sporting Kansas City
Bahis Yap
21:00
41'
Houston Dynamo
0 : 1
Seattle Sounders
Bahis Yap
21:00
41'
Los Angeles FC
2 : 1
V. Whitecaps
Bahis Yap
21:00
40'
Minnesota United Fc
0 : 1
Los Angeles Galaxy
Bahis Yap
21:00
40'
Portland Timbers
1 : 0
Real Salt Lake
Bahis Yap
21:00
41'
S. J. Earthquakes
0 : 0
Colorado Rapids
Bahis Yap
02:00
MS
Orange County SC
4 : 0
Saint Louis FC
Bahis Yap
02:30
MS
Sacramento Republic FC
1 : 2
Swope Park Rangers
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
E. Norderstedt
1 : 4
Saint Pauli (A)
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Havelse
1 : 3
SSV Jeddeloh II
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Hansa Lüneburg
1 : 1
Oldenburg
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Holstein Kiel II
2 : 0
1 FC GERM EGESTORF/LANGREDER
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Oldenburg
6 : 2
Rehden
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0 : 1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1 : 0
Babelsberg 03
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1 : 5
Berliner AK 07
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
Meuselwitz
2 : 4
Auerbach 1906
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
VSG Altglienicke
4 : 2
Lokomotiv Leipzig
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Freiburg (A)
2 : 0
Ulm 1846
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Wattenscheid 09
0 : 2
Rot Weiss Essen
Bahis Yap
09:00
MS
Frankfurt
1 : 1
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
Bahis Yap
09:00
MS
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
4 : 0
Werder Bremen
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Wolfsburg Wend.
3 : 0
Freiburg
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Duisburg
3 : 1
Borussia Monchengladbach
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
SC Sand
3 : 0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
1 : 1
Bayern Münih
Bahis Yap
16:15
MS
Estudiantes de la Plata
1 : 1
Atletico Tucuman
Bahis Yap
18:30
MS
Argentinos Juniors
0 : 1
Union De Santa Fe
Bahis Yap
20:45
58'
CA Independiente
1 : 0
CA Huracan
Bahis Yap
23:00
S.M. De Tucuman
0 : 0
Racing Club
Bahis Yap
17:35
MS
Defensores de Belgrano
1 : 2
Chacarita Juniors
Bahis Yap
20:00
MS
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
1 : 0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Bahis Yap
20:00
MS
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
0 : 2
CA Sarmiento
Bahis Yap
04:00
MS
Wellington Phoenix FC
2 : 1
Newcastle United Jets
Bahis Yap
06:00
MS
Brisbane Roar FC
1 : 1
Cental Coast Mariners FC
Bahis Yap
08:00
MS
Perth Glory
1 : 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Bahis Yap
12:30
MS
Mattersburg
2 : 0
St. Pölten
Bahis Yap
12:30
MS
Trenkwalder Admira
0 : 0
Rz Pellets Wac
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Austria Vien
1 : 1
Sturm Graz
Bahis Yap
08:30
MS
Floridsdorfer AC
1 : 2
Vorwarts Steyr
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
SK Rapid (A)
1 : 2
FC Mauerwerk
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
FK SUMGAYIT
0 : 1
Sabah
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Keshla FK
1 : 0
Zira FK
Bahis Yap
12:30
MS
RSC Anderlecht
4 : 2
Cercle Brugge
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
KV Oostende
0 : 4
KAA Gent
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
Royal Charleroi
3 : 2
Zulte
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Yellow-Red Mechelen
3 : 0
Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
FC SLUTSK
0 : 3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
FC SMOLEVICHI
0 : 1
ISLOCH
Bahis Yap
15:30
MS
FC Dinamo Brest
2 : 0
TORPEDO MINSK
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
FK KRUPA
0 : 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Celik Zenica
1 : 1
NK Siroki Brijeg
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Fluminense RJ
1 : 0
Atletico MG
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Palmeiras SP
2 : 1
Ceara CE
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Vitoria BA
2 : 2
Corinthians SP
Bahis Yap
22:00
6'
Cruzeiro MG
0 : 0
Chapecoense SC
Bahis Yap
22:00
6'
Parana Clube PR
0 : 0
Flamengo RJ
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
Sampaio Correa MA
1 : 2
Londrina PR
Bahis Yap
14:30
MS
FC Dunav 2010
1 : 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
CSKA Sofya
3 : 0
ETAR 1924 VELIKO TARNOVO
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
FK Dukla Prague
1 : 0
SFC Opava
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
FC Slovan Liberec
0 : 1
SK Slavia Prag
Bahis Yap
08:15
MS
FK Viktoria Zizkov
0 : 1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
1 : 1
FK Varnsdorf
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
0 : 0
FK Banik Sokolov
Bahis Yap
07:30
MS
Beijing Guoan
1 : 1
Changchun Yatai
Bahis Yap
11:35
MS
Henan Jianye
2 : 0
Guangzhou R&F FC
Bahis Yap
11:35
MS
Jiangsu Suning FC
0 : 0
Shanghai Sipg
Bahis Yap
07:30
MS
Shenzhen FC
3 : 1
Dalian Transcendence Fc
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Vendsyssel FF
0 : 1
Horsens
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Randers
1 : 1
SonderjyskE
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Vejle
1 : 3
Kopenhag
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
AGF Aarhus
2 : 2
Aalborg
Bahis Yap
11:45
MS
Bk Fremad Amager
2 : 0
FC Helsingoer
Bahis Yap
11:45
MS
Naestved BK
1 : 0
Lyngby
Bahis Yap
11:45
MS
Nykoebing FC
0 : 3
FC Fredericia
Bahis Yap
11:45
MS
Thisted FC
3 : 2
Roskilde
Bahis Yap
11:45
MS
Viborg FF
1 : 1
Silkeborg
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Tarup-Paarup If
2 : 0
Dalum IF
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Slagelse Bi
0 : 0
Bk Frem
Bahis Yap
01:15
MS
Delfin Sc
1 : 0
SD Aucas
Bahis Yap
21:30
34'
CS Emelec
0 : 0
CSD Macara
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Fci Levadia Tallinn
2 : 1
Viljandi JK Tulevik
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Nomme Kalju
2 : 2
Jalgpallikool Tammeka
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
CA Youssoufia Berrechid
0 : 0
AS Far Rabat
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
RSB Berkane
0 : 0
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca
2 : 0
Mouloudia Club of Oujda
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
FC Inter Turku
0 : 2
FC Honka
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
HJK Helsinki
1 : 0
Seinöjoen
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
Kemi Kings
2 : 0
IFK Mariehamn
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
Kuopio PS
2 : 1
TPS Turku
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
Tampereen Ilves
0 : 1
FC Lahti
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
Vaasan Ps
1 : 2
Rops Rovaniemi
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
Csd Coban Imperial
0 : 1
Deportivo Guastatoya
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Deportivo Sanarate
1 : 0
CD Chiantla
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Municipal
1 : 0
Petapa
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
Antigua GFC
0 : 0
Xelaju
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
D. Malacateco
1 : 0
Comunicaciones
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Dinamo Tiflis
0 : 0
Lokomotiv Tiflis
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 : 2
FC Rustvai
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Saburtalo Tbilisi
4 : 1
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
NK Slaven
0 : 1
HNK Gorica
Bahis Yap
15:30
MS
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 : 0
Hajduk Split
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Jamshedpur FC
1 : 1
Atk
Bahis Yap
10:15
MS
Breda
2 : 2
Willem II
Bahis Yap
12:30
MS
Feyenoord
3 : 0
Zwolle
Bahis Yap
12:30
MS
Heracles
4 : 1
Groningen
Bahis Yap
12:30
MS
Venlo
2 : 0
Den Haag
Bahis Yap
14:45
MS
Fortuna Sittard
3 : 1
De Graafschap
Bahis Yap
12:30
MS
Hamilton Academical FC
1 : 4
Rangers
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
0 : 0
Bnei Sakhnin FC
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
FC Ashdod
1 : 1
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
BK Haecken
2 : 0
Östersund FK
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Djurgarden
0 : 0
AIK
Bahis Yap
15:30
MS
Elfsborg
2 : 0
GIF Sundsvall
Bahis Yap
15:30
MS
Kalmar
1 : 2
Norrköping
Bahis Yap
15:30
MS
Trelleborg
1 : 2
IK Sirius FK
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
AFC Eskilstuna
1 : 0
Falkenbergs FF
Bahis Yap
15:30
MS
IK Brage
3 : 2
Jönköping Södra
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Vittsjo Gik
4 : 0
Eskilstuna United
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Basel 1893
1 : 1
Neuchatel Xamax
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
FC Lugano
3 : 1
St. Gallen 1879
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
FC Sion
0 : 0
Grasshoppers
Bahis Yap
12:30
MS
FC Wil 1900
3 : 1
FC Chiasso
Bahis Yap
07:00
MS
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 : 0
Iwata Jubilo
Bahis Yap
04:00
MS
Montedio Yamagata
2 : 2
Avispa Fukuoka
Bahis Yap
05:00
MS
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 : 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
Bahis Yap
05:00
MS
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 : 0
Gifu
Bahis Yap
05:00
MS
Mito Hollyhock
3 : 2
Roasso Kumamoto
Bahis Yap
05:00
MS
Tochigi
2 : 2
Ventforet Kofu
Bahis Yap
05:00
MS
Tokyo Verdy
2 : 1
Tokushima Vortis
Bahis Yap
05:00
MS
Yokohama
1 : 1
Omiya Ardija
Bahis Yap
06:00
MS
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2 : 4
Oita Trinata
Bahis Yap
07:00
MS
Fagiano Okayama
1 : 0
Machida Zelvia
Bahis Yap
14:25
MS
Al-Sailiya
1 : 3
Al Shahaniya
Bahis Yap
16:35
MS
Al-Khuraitiat
1 : 5
Al-Khoor
Bahis Yap
09:00
MS
Kairat Almaty
0 : 0
Tobol Kostanay
Bahis Yap
09:00
MS
Kyzylzar Petropavlovsk
1 : 1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Bahis Yap
09:00
MS
Sachtor Karagandy
0 : 1
Aktobe Lento
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Atyrau
2 : 1
FK Akzhayik Uralsk
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Irtys Pavlodar
0 : 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Nea Salamina
1 : 0
Omonia
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Apoel Nicosia
0 : 0
AEL Limassol
Bahis Yap
00:45
MS
Boyaca Patriotas Fc
1 : 0
Once Caldas
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Deportes Tolima
3 : 2
Leones Fc
Bahis Yap
21:00
America Cali
0 : 1
Rionegro Aguilas
Bahis Yap
22:15
Atletico Nacional
0 : 0
Atletico Junior
Bahis Yap
23:00
Alianza Petrolera
0 : 0
Deportivo Cali
Bahis Yap
01:00
Envigado FC
0 : 0
Millonarios FC
Bahis Yap
20:00
MS
Llaneros Fc
1 : 1
Cucuta Deportivo
Bahis Yap
20:00
MS
Union Magdalena Santa Marta
3 : 0
Deportes Pereira
Bahis Yap
06:00
MS
Ansan Greeners FC
3 : 1
Bucheon FC 1995
Bahis Yap
06:00
MS
Daejeon Citizen FC
0 : 1
Busan I Park
Bahis Yap
06:00
MS
Gwangju FC
0 : 2
Suwon FC
Bahis Yap
06:00
MS
Seoul E-Land FC
0 : 1
FC Anyang
Bahis Yap
08:00
MS
Asan Mugunghwa FC
1 : 0
Seongnam Ilhwa
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
Santos
1 : 1
Limon Fc
Bahis Yap
01:55
MS
Herediano
0 : 1
Perez Zeledon
Bahis Yap
17:05
MS
AD Municipal Grecia
2 : 0
Carmelita
Bahis Yap
22:00
6'
Deportivo Saprissa
0 : 0
Liga Deportiva
Bahis Yap
23:00
U. Costa Rica
0 : 0
Cartagines
Bahis Yap
14:45
MS
AL-Fahaheel
0 : 4
Al Qadsia
Bahis Yap
17:05
MS
Al-Arabi
1 : 0
Al Jahra
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
FK Jonava
1 : 2
Suduva Marij
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
VMFD Zalgiris
2 : 2
Trakai FK
Bahis Yap
12:30
MS
FK Belasica Strumica
2 : 1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
Bahis Yap
12:30
MS
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1 : 0
FK Akademija Pandev
Bahis Yap
12:30
MS
FK Renova
0 : 2
Rabotnicki
Bahis Yap
12:30
MS
FK Shkupi
2 : 0
Sileks Kratovo
Bahis Yap
12:30
MS
FK Vardar Skopje
0 : 2
FK Shkendija
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Mosta FC
1 : 2
Sliema Wanderers
Bahis Yap
15:15
MS
Hibernians
2 : 1
Hamrun Spartans FC
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
CF America
3 : 0
Xolos de Tijuana
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
Pachucha
1 : 1
Club Santos Laguna
Bahis Yap
02:00
MS
Necaxa
0 : 2
Club Leon
Bahis Yap
02:06
MS
Monterrey
2 : 1
Deportivo Toluca FC
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
CF Lobos Buap
1 : 1
Guadalajara Chivas
Bahis Yap
21:30
35'
Pumas Unam
1 : 2
Tigres
Bahis Yap
23:00
CA Monarcas Morelia
0 : 0
Puebla FC
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
CS Petrobuc
0 : 0
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Sheriff
1 : 1
FC Milsami
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Haugesund
2 : 0
Odds BK
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Lillestrom
0 : 0
Rosenborg
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Ranheim
0 : 0
Bodo Glimt
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Tromso
1 : 2
Start
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Valerenga
0 : 2
Kristiansund BK
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
Stabaek
1 : 2
Brann
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Tromsdalen
0 : 2
Hamarkameratene
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Asane Fotball
1 : 2
Sogndal IL
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Ullensaker / Kisa
1 : 1
Kongsvinger
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Levanger
0 : 1
Floro
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Mjondalen
1 : 1
Jerv
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Notodden
1 : 1
Strommen
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Sandnes ULF
1 : 1
Nest Sotra
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
LSK Kvinner
2 : 3
Klepp
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Kolbotn
3 : 2
Grand Bodo
Bahis Yap
20:00
MS
Sol de America
2 : 1
Cerro Porteno
Bahis Yap
22:10
Olimpia Asuncion
0 : 0
Sportiva Luqueno
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
Sport Boys
3 : 1
Academia Cantolao
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Sporting Cristal
1 : 0
UTC De Cajamarca
Bahis Yap
18:30
MS
Deportivo Municipal
1 : 0
Comerciantes Unidos
Bahis Yap
21:00
Alianza Lima
0 : 1
Melgar
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
Zaglebie Lubin
3 : 3
Wisla Plock
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Legia Varşova
3 : 3
Wisla Krakow
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Warta Poznan
2 : 1
Chrobry Glogow
Bahis Yap
10:15
MS
Varzim
2 : 1
FC Porto B
Bahis Yap
13:00
FC Vale Formoso - P. Delg
4 : 3
SC Coimbroes
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
CF Santa Iria
0 : 2
Praiense
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
CF Uniao Madeira
2 : 0
Uniao SC
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
De Fatima
1 : 4
Boavista FC
Bahis Yap
14:00
Estoril Praia
4 : 5
CD Tondela
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Juventude Pedras Salgadas
1 : 4
Chaves
Bahis Yap
14:00
Lusitano FCV
4 : 3
Nacional
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Pacos Ferreira
2 : 0
Gd Gafanha
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Sao Martinho
0 : 1
Moreirense
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
SC Maria Fonte
1 : 2
Santa Clara
Bahis Yap
14:00
SC Mirandela
1 : 2
Feirense
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Torreense
1 : 5
Rio Ave
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
SG Sacavenense
1 : 3
Aves
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
FC Felgueiras 1932
0 : 1
Sporting Braga
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Gaz Metan Medias
1 : 2
FC Botosani
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
U Craiova 1948 CS
2 : 1
FC Steaua Bucarest
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
FC Dinamo Moscow
1 : 0
FC Zenit St Petersburg
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
FC Spartak Moscow
2 : 3
FC Arsenal Tula
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
FC Krasnodar
0 : 1
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
FK Spartak Subotica
0 : 0
Partizan
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
FK Dinamo Vranje
1 : 1
OFK Backa Palanka
Bahis Yap
12:45
MS
NK Celje
2 : 1
NK Krsko
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 0
NK Triglav Kranj
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Deportes Iquique
2 : 2
San Luis De Quillota
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
Antofagasta
1 : 1
Audax Italiano
Bahis Yap
23:00
U. Chile
0 : 0
Everton De Vina
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Csd Barnechea
3 : 1
Union San Felipe
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Santiago Wanderers
1 : 0
Deportes Copiapo
Bahis Yap
18:30
MS
Cobresal
1 : 0
Cobreloa
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Deportes Valdivia
2 : 1
Deportes Puerto Montt
Bahis Yap
20:00
MS
Santiago Morning
1 : 2
La Serena
Bahis Yap
20:30
75'
Coquimbo Unido
3 : 0
San Marcos De Arica
Bahis Yap
21:00
Nublense
0 : 0
Rangers De Talca
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
Club Sportif Sfaxien
2 : 0
Club Africain
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
ES Metlaoui
1 : 0
US Ben Guerdene
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
Stade Tunisien
1 : 2
Js Kairouanaise
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Rizespor
1 : 1
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Alanyaspor
0 : 1
Antalyaspor
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Ankaragücü
1 : 0
Malatya Bld
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Goztepe SK
2 : 0
Beşiktas
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Hatayspor
0 : 0
Osmanlispor
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
K.Karabükspor
0 : 4
Altay
Bahis Yap
16:30
MS
İstanbulspor
3 : 1
Giresunspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Tokatspor
1 : 0
Kırklarelispor
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
Anadolu Selçukluspor
0 : 4
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Darica Genclerbirligi
1 : 0
Bugsaşspor
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
F. Karagümrük
3 : 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Tuzlaspor
3 : 0
Sivas Belediye Spor
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Fethiyespor
0 : 0
Kahramanmaraş
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Menemen
3 : 1
Zonguldakspor
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Şanlıurfaspor
1 : 1
Pendikspor
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Tarsus İY
4 : 3
Bandırmaspor
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Diyarbakır BB
1 : 4
Gumushanespor
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
Hacettepe
1 : 0
Inegolspor
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
Keçiörengücü
3 : 2
Bodrum Belediye Bodrumspor
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
Nigde Anadolu FK
1 : 1
Bayrampaşaspor
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Sarıyer
2 : 1
Gaziantepspor
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Utas Usakspor A.s
1 : 0
Demirspor
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Manisaspor
1 : 0
Eyüpspor
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Sakaryaspor
0 : 0
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Samsunspor
1 : 0
Kastamonuspor
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Artvin Hopaspor
5 : 1
Gebzespor
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Erzin Belediyespor
0 : 0
Sile Yildizspor
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Yomraspor
2 : 1
Batman
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
Kozan Belediyespor
0 : 0
Silivrispor
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
0 : 1
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Korfez Spor Kulubu
0 : 1
Erbaaspor
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Nazilli Bld
2 : 2
Ergene Velimese Spor
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Tire 1922 Spor
0 : 0
Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Düzcespor
1 : 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Adıyaman 1954 SK
1 : 2
Çatalcaspor
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Elaziz Belediyespor
2 : 0
Pazarspor
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Vanspor
0 : 0
Ofspor
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Alibeyköy
1 : 3
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Kasimpasa Erokspor
2 : 1
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Kemerspor 2003
0 : 3
Kızılcabölükspor
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0 : 1
Bergama Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Bayburt Grup Özel İdare Gençlik ve Spor
1 : 0
Serik Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Cizrespor
1 : 0
Diyarbekirspor AS
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Fatsa Belediyespor
2 : 0
Gölcükspor
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Trabzon
2 : 1
Turgutluspor
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
Çorum Belediyespor
4 : 1
Buca
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
2 : 0
Payas Belediye 1975
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Muğlaspor
3 : 0
Halide Edip Adıvarspor
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Kocaelispor
1 : 0
Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
Bahis Yap
08:00
MS
Caykur Rizespor
2 : 1
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Alanyaspor
2 : 2
Antalyaspor
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Göztepe AŞ U21
2 : 2
Besiktas
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
MKE Ankaragucu
1 : 0
Yeni Malatyaspor U21
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Istanbulspor AS
2 : 0
Giresunspor U21
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
FC Lviv
1 : 0
Arsenal Kiev
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Ol. Donetsk
1 : 0
FC Chernomorets Odessa
Bahis Yap
16:30
MS
FC Oleksandriya
2 : 1
FC Karpaty LVIV
Bahis Yap
13:15
MS
Fenix
2 : 1
CA Atenas de San Carlos
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
CA River Plate
0 : 5
Montevideo Wanderers
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Progreso
1 : 0
CA Boston River
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Racing Club Montevideo
1 : 1
Liverpool Montevideo
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Rampla Juniors
0 : 0
Danubio
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Torque
0 : 0
Ca Cerro
Bahis Yap
15:15
MS
Levadeiakos
1 : 2
AO Xanthi FC
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Aris
1 : 2
PAOK
Bahis Yap
17:30
MS
Ofi Crete
1 : 0
Olympiakos
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
Chicago Bulls
116 : 118
Detroit Pistons
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
Miami Heat
112 : 113
Charlotte Hornets
Bahis Yap
00:30
MS
Dallas Mavericks
140 : 136
Minnesota Timberwolves
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
Denver Nuggets
119 : 91
Phoenix Suns
Bahis Yap
02:00
MS
Portland Trail Blazers
121 : 108
San Antonio Spurs
Bahis Yap
02:30
MS
Los Angeles Lakers
115 : 124
Houston Rockets
Bahis Yap
22:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
0 : 0
Atlanta Hawks
Bahis Yap
23:00
Oklahoma City Thunder
0 : 0
Sacramento Kings
Bahis Yap
00:00
Denver Nuggets
0 : 0
Golden State Warriors
Bahis Yap
01:00
Los Angeles Clippers
0 : 0
Houston Rockets
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Eisbaren Bremerhaven
88 : 93
Brose Bamberg
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt
64 : 72
BG Gottingen
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Medi Bayreuth
78 : 77
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
FC Bayern Münih
102 : 91
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bahis Yap
01:20
MS
New Zealand Breakers
78 : 101
Sydney Kings
Bahis Yap
03:50
MS
Melbourne United
75 : 72
Adelaide 36Ers
Bahis Yap
06:20
MS
Cairns Taipans
93 : 104
Illawarra Hawks
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Vienna DC Timberwolves
63 : 76
Traiskirchen Lions
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
BC Vienna
111 : 74
BSC Furstenfeld Panthers
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
BK Dukes Klosterneuburg
75 : 56
Oberwart Gunners
Bahis Yap
11:35
MS
Bayi Army Rocket
83 : 87
Shanghai Sharks
Bahis Yap
11:35
MS
Beijing Jinyu
84 : 87
Guandong Southern Tigers
Bahis Yap
11:35
MS
Fujian Sturgeons
105 : 119
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions
Bahis Yap
11:35
MS
Jilin Northeast Tigers
108 : 89
Tianjin Rong Gang
Bahis Yap
11:35
MS
Liaoning Flying Leopards
113 : 92
Shandong Hi-Speed
Bahis Yap
11:35
MS
Nanjing Monkey King
91 : 118
Quingdao Double Star Eagles
Bahis Yap
11:35
MS
Shanxi Brave Dragons
97 : 91
Sichuan Whales
Bahis Yap
11:35
MS
Shenzhen Leopards
123 : 107
Guangzhou Long Lions
Bahis Yap
11:35
MS
Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank
110 : 107
Beijing Konggu
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
101 : 93
Jiangsu Dragons
Bahis Yap
08:30
MS
Meralco Bolts
91 : 82
Rain Or Shine Elasto Painters
Bahis Yap
10:45
MS
Blackwater Elite
109 : 116
Alaska Aces
Bahis Yap
16:30
MS
Asvel Lyon Villeurbanne
82 : 68
Limoges Csp
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Divina Seguros Joventut
88 : 64
Delteco GBC
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
CD Saski-Baskonia
93 : 49
Ucam Murcia
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Obradoiro Cab
73 : 86
Real Madrid
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
77 : 80
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Bahis Yap
17:15
MS
Valencia Basket
85 : 86
FC Barcelona Lassa
Bahis Yap
16:30
MS
Hapoel Tel Aviv
76 : 86
Galil Gilboa
Bahis Yap
18:05
MS
Ironi Ness Ziona
74 : 90
Hapoel Jerusalem
Bahis Yap
13:04
MS
Sodertalje Kings
86 : 75
Umea Bskt
Bahis Yap
14:04
MS
BC Lulea
97 : 80
Boras Basket
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Pallacanestro Varese
93 : 85
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Alma Pallacanestro Trieste
90 : 86
Germani Basket Brescia
Bahis Yap
15:30
MS
Olimpia Milano
107 : 83
Pistoia Basket 2000
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Happy Casa Brindisi
84 : 90
Dinamo Sassari
Bahis Yap
16:30
MS
Sidigas Avellino
90 : 96
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Reyer Venezia
97 : 62
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Bahis Yap
18:45
MS
Pallacanestro Reggiana
85 : 98
Fiat Torino Auxilium
Bahis Yap
04:05
MS
Toyama Grouses
95 : 64
Kyoto Hannarizu
Bahis Yap
05:05
MS
Akita Northern Happinets
73 : 53
Rizing Fukuoka BB
Bahis Yap
05:05
MS
Osaka Evessa
70 : 80
Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
Bahis Yap
05:05
MS
San-En Neophoenix
60 : 91
Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
Bahis Yap
05:05
MS
Yokohama B Corsairs
72 : 70
Shiga Lake Stars
Bahis Yap
06:05
MS
Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
76 : 71
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Bahis Yap
06:05
MS
Alvark Tokyo
66 : 46
Brave Thunders Kawasaki
Bahis Yap
06:05
MS
Chiba Jets
94 : 87
Niigata Albirex BB
Bahis Yap
06:05
MS
Tochigi Brex
79 : 70
Levanga Hokkaido
Bahis Yap
06:00
MS
Dongbu Promy
87 : 89
Mobis Phoebus
Bahis Yap
06:00
MS
Kt Sonicboom
105 : 98
Samsung Thunders
Bahis Yap
08:00
MS
Kcc Egis
82 : 70
Seoul SK Knights
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Kedainiu Nevezis
80 : 78
BC Prienai
Bahis Yap
14:20
MS
Neptunas Klaipeda
81 : 70
Juventus Utena
Bahis Yap
10:40
MS
Wilki Morskie Szczecin
92 : 71
Rosa Radom
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Polski Cukier Torun
94 : 69
Spojnia Stargard
Bahis Yap
15:30
MS
Kk Beovuk 72
77 : 100
Kk Vojvodnia
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Kk Vrsac
82 : 77
Kk Mladost
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Kk Spartak Subotica
74 : 77
Kk Borac Cacak
Bahis Yap
12:15
MS
İstanbul BŞB
84 : 89
Pınar Karşıyaka
Bahis Yap
14:30
MS
Banvit Bandırma
62 : 86
Anadolu Efes İstanbul
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece
69 : 98
Fenerbahce Istanbul
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
BC Zaporizhya
104 : 77
BC Avantazh-Politehnik
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
BC Mykolaiv
78 : 72
BC Dnipro
Bahis Yap
09:00
MS
BC Astana
93 : 91
Zenit St Petersburg
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Kk Zadar
83 : 93
Mornar
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Kk Cibona Zagreb
78 : 75
Kk Cedevita Zagreb
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Panionios On Telecoms
70 : 66
Aris Thessaloniki
Bahis Yap
14:30
MS
Panathinaikos
108 : 63
GS Lavriou
Bahis Yap